TurnierINFO

Finale VR eSports Cup 2021

PS4 - Baden-Württemberg

10.07.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
# 2 Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
8 : 1
Ralf Martini (Ralf310788)
# 3 Max Kiefer (mmaaxx0123)
3 : 5
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho_10)
# 4 Simon Zügel (harter_schuss22)
3 : 2
Leonardo Lippolis (BrasiLeo10)
# 5 Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)
10 : 0
Philipp Reck (Reck8898)
# 6 Elias Madarac (Eliasmada)
4 : 5
(n.V.)
Laurin Beger (laube2105)
# 7 Jonas Paschke (jxnastsf)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 64
# 8 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
3 : 0
Tim Siegel (mtv_tim01)
# 9 Freilos 59
0 : 3
Leandro Mirabelli (Papu_Leo10)
# 10 Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9)
3 : 2
Jonas Lamm (gilbert_345)
# 11 Lars Rößler (fliper20032404)
2 : 0
Patrick Hechler (xpatinho_10)
# 12 Joshua Ullrich (Ullrichjoshua)
0 : 3
Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa)
# 13 Lukas Seiler (Lukas_1004)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
# 14 Freilos 60
0 : 3
Michael Wagner (helmlinga)
# 15 Eugen Händgen (Kingz_eugen)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Giuseppe Sani (ThePeppe98)
# 16 Yannick Lübcke (yannick140601)
0 : 1
Fynn Scherer (fynnardo)
# 17 Cem Sahin (CEMBO_13)
5 : 0
Oktay Ak (taor_99)
# 18 Justin Jetter (Jayfifa2004)
1 : 2
Enrico Zürn (Enr1co_00)
# 19 Dennis Fonseca (zDennis95-)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
# 20 Daniel Senn (Medium_D)
3 : 2
Julien Theobald (sonnyblack0401)
# 21 Luca Alesi (Skandalesi111)
1 : 5
Malik Bicekuev (Pandiii_01)
# 22 Ralph Maier (Ralph1107)
2 : 7
Eren Deveci (erenovic7)
# 23 Thomas Wursthorn (Cocolion2014)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Fabian Minor (oXboWw)
# 24 Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw)
1 : 0
Alessandro Ascanio (aLe9o-x)
# 25 Lorenz Schäfer (NeumannVfb)
1 : 4
Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia10)
# 26 Silas Emmert (sili1999)
0 : 3
Michael Capobianco (Capo2806)
# 27 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS)
2 : 0
Tim Epple (Timangituka)
# 28 Freilos 61
0 : 3
Claudius Hilser (KW_ClodeKiller)
# 29 Milad Jaqubi (lovexmymvmnt)
3 : 0
Sascha Kauzner ( onfire9195)
# 30 Jannik Ecker (SimsalaaGrimm)
1 : 4
Simon Rosenow (fifabrotherz)
# 31 Kevin Trösch (KN_Kev-TTV)
0 : 4
Mustafa Gözel (mustinho58-)
# 32 Jonas Emmert (JonasTheBoss07)
2 : 6
Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297)
3 : 0
Mahsun Akgül (MahsunAkg1998)
# 34 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho_10)
0 : 4
Simon Zügel (harter_schuss22)
# 35 Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)
4 : 2
Laurin Beger (laube2105)
# 36 Jonas Paschke (jxnastsf)
3 : 5
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 37 Leandro Mirabelli (Papu_Leo10)
3 : 1
Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9)
# 38 Lars Rößler (fliper20032404)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa)
# 39 Lukas Seiler (Lukas_1004)
3 : 0
Michael Wagner (helmlinga)
# 40 Eugen Händgen (Kingz_eugen)
3 : 0
Fynn Scherer (fynnardo)
# 41 Cem Sahin (CEMBO_13)
2 : 1
Enrico Zürn (Enr1co_00)
# 42 Dennis Fonseca (zDennis95-)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Daniel Senn (Medium_D)
# 43 Malik Bicekuev (Pandiii_01)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Eren Deveci (erenovic7)
# 44 Thomas Wursthorn (Cocolion2014)
0 : 3
Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw)
# 45 Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia10)
4 : 0
Michael Capobianco (Capo2806)
# 46 Jan Steininger (Steini-JS)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Claudius Hilser (KW_ClodeKiller)
# 47 Milad Jaqubi (lovexmymvmnt)
0 : 5
Simon Rosenow (fifabrotherz)
# 48 Mustafa Gözel (mustinho58-)
2 : 3
Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297)
2 : 4
Simon Zügel (harter_schuss22)
# 50 Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)
2 : 5
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 51 Leandro Mirabelli (Papu_Leo10)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa)
# 52 Lukas Seiler (Lukas_1004)
2 : 0
Eugen Händgen (Kingz_eugen)
# 53 Cem Sahin (CEMBO_13)
5 : 2
Daniel Senn (Medium_D)
# 54 Malik Bicekuev (Pandiii_01)
4 : 1
Jannick Maurer (Jannickfandi_btw)
# 55 Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia10)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Jan Steininger (Steini-JS)
# 56 Simon Rosenow (fifabrotherz)
1 : 2
Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Simon Zügel (harter_schuss22)
5 : 4
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
# 58 Yannick Will (Yaya_Pogbaa)
0 : 4
Lukas Seiler (Lukas_1004)
# 59 Cem Sahin (CEMBO_13)
5 : 3
Malik Bicekuev (Pandiii_01)
# 60 Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia10)
2 : 6
Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Simon Zügel (harter_schuss22)
2 : 3
Lukas Seiler (Lukas_1004)
# 62 Cem Sahin (CEMBO_13)
3 : 6
Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Simon Zügel (harter_schuss22)
1 : 6
Cem Sahin (CEMBO_13)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Lukas Seiler (Lukas_1004)
1 : 0
Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)

Sieger

1. Platz
Lukas Seiler (Lukas_1004)
2. Platz
Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)
3. Platz
Cem Sahin (CEMBO_13)