TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #4 - Volksbank Hochrhein

VR eSports Cup - Volksbank Hochrhein

26.11.2023

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Herbst & Jan Steininger 4 10
2. Nuno Gomes & Ricardo morgado 4 10
3. Francesco Liberti & Antonio Marra 4 6
4. Leon Zimmermann & Aaron Drexler 4 3
5. Steven Bender & Robin Moog 4 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabian Buczek & Niclas Gerspach 4 10
2. Ernis Meta & Benjamin Dai Fischer 4 9
3. Cem Akdeniz & Aniley Ulrichs 4 5
4. Björn Mainda & Nico Malagrino 4 3
5. Alessandro De Carolis & John Poghosyan 4 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ditmir Alimi & Lindmir Alimi 4 12
2. Gianluca Zicarelli & Fabian Albiez 4 7
3. Felix Schwering & Felix Schneider 4 5
4. Zein Alsayed & Luca Schäfer 4 4
5. Mahsun & Amir 4 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniele Paraszhidisz & Benjamin Bielang 4 10
2. Luca Fischer & Alessandro Gervasi 4 9
3. Benjamin Kikaj & Laurin Kikaj 4 7
4. Felix Rost & Julian Gut 4 3
5. Gianluca De Vita & Tunahan Yalcin 4 0

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
14:55
TV 1
# 1
Alexander Herbst & Jan Steininger
3 : 2
Luca Fischer & Alessandro Gervasi
14:55
TV 2
# 2
Fabian Buczek & Niclas Gerspach
6 : 1
Gianluca Zicarelli & Fabian Albiez
14:55
TV 3
# 3
Ditmir Alimi & Lindmir Alimi
5 : 3
(n.V.)
Ernis Meta & Benjamin Dai Fischer
14:55
TV 4
# 4
Daniele Paraszhidisz & Benjamin Bielang
8 : 6
(n.E.)
Nuno Gomes & Ricardo morgado

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:10
TV 1
# 5
Alexander Herbst & Jan Steininger
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Fabian Buczek & Niclas Gerspach
15:17
TV 2
# 6
Ditmir Alimi & Lindmir Alimi
2 : 1
Daniele Paraszhidisz & Benjamin Bielang

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:51
TV 1
# 7
Fabian Buczek & Niclas Gerspach
1 : 2
Daniele Paraszhidisz & Benjamin Bielang

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:51
TV 1
# 8
Alexander Herbst & Jan Steininger
2 : 6
Ditmir Alimi & Lindmir Alimi

Sieger

1. Platz
Ditmir Alimi & Lindmir Alimi
2. Platz
Alexander Herbst & Jan Steininger
3. Platz
Daniele Paraszhidisz & Benjamin Bielang