TurnierINFO

Finale

Geno-Haus - Stuttgart

09.12.2023

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ömer Adham & Fabio Sapia (VB Möckmühl) 3 7
2. Pierre-Philipp Braun & Andreas Leitenberger (VB pur) 3 5
3. Nuno Gomes & Ricardo Morgado (VB Hochrhein) 3 4
4. Ibrahim Özarslan & Leon Leuter (VB3) 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Hadi Rabah & Mohammed Rabah (VB3) 3 9
2. Okan Karadag & Mohamed Manai (VB pur) 3 6
3. Felix Domino & Loris Ademaj (VB Möckmühl) 3 3
4. Gianluca De Vita & Tunahan Yalcin (VB Hochrhein) 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ditmir Alimi & David Queck (VB Hochrhein) 3 9
2. Marc Ell & Lennart Eckstein (VB pur) 3 6
3. Dennis Draga & Christoph Pol (VB3) 3 3
4. Freilos 16 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniele Paraszhidisz & Benjamin Bielang (VB Hochrhein) 3 9
2. Devin Celikcakmak & Filip Vidojevic (VB pur) 3 4
3. Florian Peter & Klaus Gehse (VB Möckmühl) 3 4
4. Freilos 4 3 0

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
16:50
TV 1
# 1
Ömer Adham & Fabio Sapia (VB Möckmühl)
4 : 2
Florian Peter & Klaus Gehse (VB Möckmühl)
16:50
TV 2
# 2
Hadi Rabah & Mohammed Rabah (VB3)
4 : 0
Marc Ell & Lennart Eckstein (VB pur)
16:50
TV 3
# 3
Ditmir Alimi & David Queck (VB Hochrhein)
7 : 0
Okan Karadag & Mohamed Manai (VB pur)
16:50
TV 4
# 4
Daniele Paraszhidisz & Benjamin Bielang (VB Hochrhein)
1 : 5
Pierre-Philipp Braun & Andreas Leitenberger (VB pur)

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:24
TV 1
# 5
Ömer Adham & Fabio Sapia (VB Möckmühl)
8 : 7
(n.E.)
Hadi Rabah & Mohammed Rabah (VB3)
17:22
TV 2
# 6
Ditmir Alimi & David Queck (VB Hochrhein)
2 : 1
Pierre-Philipp Braun & Andreas Leitenberger (VB pur)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
18:01
TV 2
# 7
Hadi Rabah & Mohammed Rabah (VB3)
1 : 3
Pierre-Philipp Braun & Andreas Leitenberger (VB pur)

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
18:01
TV 1
# 8
Ömer Adham & Fabio Sapia (VB Möckmühl)
1 : 4
Ditmir Alimi & David Queck (VB Hochrhein)

Sieger

1. Platz
Ditmir Alimi & David Queck (VB Hochrhein)
2. Platz
Ömer Adham & Fabio Sapia (VB Möckmühl)
3. Platz
Pierre-Philipp Braun & Andreas Leitenberger (VB pur)